Kompostierer + Beratung

Kategorie

Sortieren nach

Sortierung

Kompostiergemeinschaft Feller/Leiser/Schori

Hans Feller

Frienisbergstrasse 1

3268 Lobsigen BE

Kompostiergemeinschaft Tiefenbacher / Kocher

Jürg Tiefenbach

Längackerweg 1

2557 Studen BE

Stadt Luzern, Abfall- und Kompostberatung

Herr Othmar Fries

Reusseggstrasse 10

6020 Emmenbrücke LU

Agro-Green

Herr Jost Kundert

Auhof

8762 Schwanden GL

Tel: 055 644 17 06

Mobile: 079 693 56 07

kundertauhof@bluewin.ch

Agro-Green

Herr Peter Kühne

Klettenhof

8717 Benken SG

Mobile: 079 686 08 52

klettenhof@bluewin.ch

Agro-Green

Herr Gerold Hofstetter

Doggenstrasse

8717 Benken SG

BELKOM

Hans Gasser

Vogelau

3123 Belp BE

Bösch Hugo

Bio-Betrieb

Steinenbachstr. 29

9642 Ebnat-Kappel SG

BUCHMA GmbH

Christen Manfred

Dorfstrasse 22

3421 Lyssach BE

Buri AG

Stefan Buri

Dicki 194

3415 Hasle b. Burgdorf BE

Compostière d'Avry

Christian Hofmann

Route de Covy 48

1754 Avry-Centre FR

Mobile: 079 630 03 80

christianhofmann1754@gmail.com

Compostière de Châtel-St-Denis

Philippe Genoud

Route de Lac Lussy 600

1618 Châtel-St-Denis FR

Compostière de Attalens

Michel Savoy

La Grande Fin 102

1616 Attalens FR

Compostière de Farvagny

Michel Oehen

Route de Grenilles 6

1726 Farvagny-le-Grand FR

Compostière de Romont

Robert + Philippe Rouiller

Chemin du Pra du Marais 18

1680 Romont FR

Compostière de Villaz-St.-Pierre

Joël Waeber

Le Biolex

1690 Villaz-St-Pierre FR

Gemeinde Ermatingen

Herr August Läubli-Brumwell

Obere Seestrasse 16

8272 Ermatingen TG

Tel: 071 664 20 71

Gemeinde Goldach

Herr Rudolf Rebsamen

Mühlegutstrasse 22/01

9403 Goldach SG

Tel: 079 411 76 42

ruedi.rebsamen@goldach.ch

Gemeinde Root

Herr Andreas Bründler

Schulstr. 29

6037 Root LU

Gemeinde Wald

Frau Heidi Diethelm

Hinternordweg 10

8636 Wald ZH

Agrikom Düdingen

Patrik Schaller

Schiffenen 10

3186 Düdingen FR

Mobile: 079 358 35 03

Haab-Bossert GmbH

Rainer Bossert

Chalchtarenstrasse 80

8820 Wädenswil ZH

HAREB KOMPOST Bärtschi

Beat Bärtschi

Bifang

3417 Rüegsau BE

IG Feldrandkompost Köniz

Walter Stettler

Gaselweidstrasse

3144 Gasel BE

Riedo Manuel

Amtmerswil 1

3184 Wünnewil FR

JENZ GmbH, Maschinen- und Fahrzeugbau

Stefan Heymann

Anton Gabelestrasse 7

88605 Meßkirch DE

Tel: +49 171 971 63 55

Fax: +49 5704 9409 47

heymann.jens@t-online.de

Kompostberaterin Udligenswil

Frau Liselotte Mühlebach-Krähenbühl

Benzibühl 2

6044 Udligenswil LU

Tel: 041 228 60 10

lisa.muehlebach@gmx.ch

Kompostberatin Meggen

Frau Heidi Schmidig

Kreuzbuchstr. 10

6045 Meggen LU

Kompostgemeinschaft Bergdietikon

Herr Martin Schenkel

Oberer Schönenberg

8962 Bergdietikon AG

Kompostgemeinschaft Mättenberg

Werner Hofer

Mättenbergfeld 17B

3535 Schüpbach BE

Kompostieranlage Herendingen

Herr Alois Bächler-Roth

Rutzigen 2

6274 Eschenbach LU

Tel: 041 448 03 68

da.baechler@bluewin.ch

Kompostieranlage Lommis 2

J. Berchtold AG Kompostierung

Krattenbachweg 3

9506 Lommis TG

Tel: 079 432 48 61

Fax: 052 376 24 13

Kompostieranlage Schneider

Martin Schneider

Dorfstrasse 4

4564 Zielebach BE

Landschaft Davos

Herr Gian Paul Calonder

Rathaus

7270 Davos Platz GR

Tel: 081 414 32 29

Fax: 081 414 32 75

Maschinengemeinschaft Herzogenbuchsee

Hanspeter Günter

Finstergasse 3

3360 Herzogenbuchsee BE

MR Kompostgruppe Hinwil

Herr Urs Blaser

Ober Erlosenstrasse 8

8340 Hinwil ZH

MR plus AG

Frau Miriam Schellenberg

Neuhof 1

8330 Pfäffikon ZH

Oeconformica

Frau Monica Kaiser-Benz

Beverinstr. 2

7430 Thusis GR

Tel: 081 651 21 77

Fax: 081 651 21 77

mkbenz28@bluewin.ch

Forst Lyss, Kompostieranlage Chrützwald

Livio Pedrelli

Hardern 3

3250 Lyss BE

Peter Schlauri Gmbh

Herr Peter Schlauri

Espel

9200 Gossau SG

Tel: 071 385 43 55

Mobile: 079 715 39 32

Fax: 071 385 59 02

peter.schlauri@sunrise.ch

Shreddex GmbH

Andreas + Beat Schmid

Wyden 213

3176 Neuenegg BE

Stadt Langenthal, Stadtbauamt

Frau Brigitte Käser Rusli

Lotzwilstr. 44

4900 Langenthal BE

Traber Lohnunternehmen GmbH

Herr Elmar Traber-Kaufmann

Chäsiwis 14

9245 Oberbüren SG

Tel: 079 354 86 73

traber.gmbh@bluewin.ch

Verora GmbH

Herr Martin Hegglin

Oberbrämen

6313 Menzingen ZG

Kompostiergemeinschaft Alterswil

Bernard Vaucher

Ziegelhus 3

1712 Tafers FR

Bläuer Bruno

Lindenstrasse 20

3672 Oberdiessbach BE

Brauen Urs

Mühlegasse 3

3283 Kallnach BE

Abegglen & Co. Transporte

Christian Abegglen

Hanerli 996

3855 Brienz BE

Fax: 033 951 02 30

chr.abegglen@bluewin.ch

Busenhart Kurt & Margrith

Dorfstrasse 36

6026 Rain LU

Andergassen Agathe

Fluhmattstrasse 2a

6033 Buchrain LU

Umweltpädagogik

Barbara Schumacher

Hohestrasse 201

4104 Oberwil BL

Stampfli Cécile

Weinberghalde 4

6234 Triengen LU

Härdi Christina

Hauptstrasse 36

7240 Küblis GR

Dosch Clara

Curtinatsch

7453 Tinizong GR

Schneider-Lutz Erika

La Bargia

7165 Breil/Brigels GR

Rittel Eva

Feldeggweg 3

8635 Dürnten ZH

Hunziker-Seiler Gabriela

Houelbachstrasse 25

6010 Kriens LU

Gmür Hedi

Loretto 16

9108 Gonten AI

Erni-Häfliger Helen

Schlössliweg 4

6243 Egolzwil LU

Fallegger Hilda

Rotbachmatt 2

6215 Beromünster LU

Sieber-Scholl Jeannine

Hintere Kirchstrasse 34

9444 Diepoldsau SG

Kayser-Frutschi Karin

Gerenmüli 15

6370 Oberdorf NW

Wüthrich Kathrin

Rüediswilerstrasse 54

6017 Ruswil LU

Wüthrich-Krähenbühl Kathy

Häligscheuer 18

3556 Trub BE

Stark Lotti

Alpsteinstrasse 1

9204 Andwil SG

Fax: 071 385 58 29

stark.andwil@bluewin.ch

Mederlet Manuela

Feldstrasse 13

6280 Hochdorf LU

Hediger Margrit

Südhaldestrasse 10

6017 Ruswil LU

Besse-Weber Maria

Biregghofstrasse 15

6005 Luzern LU

Borter Marianne

Kirchgässli 5

3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl BE

Spescha Marie-Theres

Trotsch 24A

7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR

Thürig-Hegglin Rosmarie

Hundgellen

6205 Eich LU

Burgermeister Susanna

Strehlgasse 16

8547 Gachnang TG

Tel: 052 375 14 94

Kunz Vreni

Ohmstalerstrasse 14

6247 Schötz LU

Gemeinde Kriens, Bau- und Umweltdepartement, Umwelt- und Sicherheitsdienste

Hans Nowak

Kompostplatz Ober-Kuonimattweg 64

6010 Kriens LU

Tel: 041 340 49 45

nowak.h@bluewin.ch

Treier Hans

Birch 335

5063 Wölflinswil AG

Heubi Hanspeter

Unterdorf 12

3226 Treiten BE

Harnisch Hansruedi

Pöschenfeld 1

3150 Schwarzenburg BE

Haslebacher René

Lindergut 1A

3232 Ins BE

Heiniger Daniel

Belpstrasse 2

3113 Rubigen BE

Walser Alfred

Dorfstrasse 18

7074 Malix GR

Tel: 081 252 11 65

Holenstein Sabine

Stadtstrasse 8

6204 Sempach LU

Tel: 041 462 52 55

Fax: 041 462 50 05

s.holenstein@sempach.ch

Kneubühler Bruno

Im Ostergau 40

6130 Willisau LU

Däscher Christian

Untergasse 31

7247 Saas im Prättigau GR

Lechmann Claudio

Campliun

7166 Trun GR

Malgiaritta Daniel

Stradun 402

7550 Scuol GR

Simon Ernst

Postfach 925

6460 Altdorf UR

Wechsler Eugen

Hinterland Dorf

6142 Gettnau LU

Würmli Fadri

Schulstr. 1

7012 Felsberg GR

Fax: 081 257 00 19

gemeinde@felsberg.ch

Schmid Felix

Ducanstrasse 8

7270 Davos Platz GR

Mobile: 079 662 94 02

Vetter-Wicki Fredy

Berghalde 7

6110 Wolhusen LU

Tel: 041 490 17 93

Collavo Gerhard

Steinackerweg 5

5234 Villigen AG

Vogler Hans

Dörflistrasse 14

6078 Lungern OW

Baumann Heinrich

Schooss 546

9107 Urnäsch AR

Tel: 079 417 28 52

Fax: 071 364 19 13

heinrichbaumann@bluewin.ch

Pfenninger Johannes

Schlosshalde

7415 Pratval GR

Haller Klaus

Talstrasse 42B

7270 Davos Platz GR

Wolf M.

Bachacker

8524 Uesslingen TG

Pfäffli Oswald

Herzberghof 224

5025 Asp AG

Stutz Patrick

Oberdorfstr. 11

8905 Islisberg AG

Mobile: 076 563 98 09

stutzstutz@bluemail.ch

Bühlmann Peter

Unter-Wellisingen

6020 Emmenbrücke LU

Rhiner Pius

St. Laurentiusstrasse 10

4613 Rickenbach SO

Helbling Roland

St. Gallerstrasse 147

8645 Jona SG

Castelberg Thomas

Via Cavivens 459

7172 Rabius GR

Gerber Thomas

Stäpflistrasse 3

5032 Aarau Rohr AG

Stucki Urs

Chischlun

7137 Flond GR

Mobile: 079 413 04 81

Käppeli Walter

Rütiweg 1

6280 Hochdorf LU

Schumacher Willi

Kommetsrüti 25

6110 Wolhusen LU

Keller Thomas

Eichmatt 3

3324 Hindelbank BE

Föhn Ruedi

Gibel 1

6432 Rickenbach b. Schwyz SZ

Tel: 079 285 24 43

Straub Adrian

Oenzbergstrasse 14

3372 Wanzwil BE

Verband KVA Thurgau

Rüteliholzstrasse 5

8570 Weinfelden TG

Tel: 071 626 96 00

Fax: 071 626 96 10

info@kvatg.ch http://www.kvatg.ch/

Städler-Fleischmann Helena

Hofstrasse 11

8590 Romanshorn

Hänseler Irene

Hermannstrasse 20

8570 Weinfelden

Hadorn Kompost

Beatrice Hadorn

Obergurzelen

3663 Gurzelen BE

Kompostier-Gruppe Zollikofen

c/o Markus Burren

Weid

3052 Zollikofen BE

Mobile: 079 334 51 07

info@burehof-glace.ch

Baumgartner Daniel

Grossfeld 1

3054 Schüpfen BE

Liechti Peter

Lochenbergweg 3

3510 Konolfingen BE

Grünring Twann

Ueli Vetsch

Gaicht 18

2513 Twann BE

Sorsag Sortiergesellschaft AG

Philippe Galley (Geschäftsleiter)

Dorfrüti, Postfach 400

3792 Saanen BE

Tel: 033 744 83 00

info@sorsag.ch

Pulfer Markus

Thanbodenstrasse 2

3132 Riggisberg BE

Kunz Baumschulen AG

Herr Heinz Kunz

Gschwaderstrasse 75

8610 Uster-Winikon ZH

Kompostplatz Hängärtner

Herr Heino Hängärtner

5034 Suhr AG

AgriKompost GmbH

Untergeitigen 3

6016 Hellbühl LU

Hufschmid Grüngutverwertung GmbH

Tägerigerstrasse 2

5524 Nesselnbach AG

Fünfstern Garten AG / Bieri Felder AG

Herr Andreas Felder

Chlusbode 6

6710 Schüpfheim LU

BUCHMA GmbH

Manfred Christen

Dorfstrasse 22

3421 Lyssach BE

agro-daepp

Herr Ruedi Daepp

Bleiche 1

9320 Arbon TG

Tel: 071 446 86 23

Mobile: 079 836 39 92

info@agro-daepp.ch www.agro-daepp.ch

Komposteur.ch

Yves Zogg

Via da vegnas 12

7403 Rhäzüns GR

GreenWorks GmbH

Thomas Stutz

Muristrasse 19

5628 Aristau AG

Arbeitsgemeinschaft Kompost

Manfred Müller

Entfelderstrasse 22

5742 Kölliken AG

Mobile: 079 232 18 08